TEAC TN-300

TEAC TN-300 turntable

In Stock
TEAC TN-300 turntable
Our Price: £279.00

Price as configured: £0.00

* Required Fields

Price as configured: £0.00

Details

TEAC TN-300 turntable

Also known as: TN 300, TN300

Tech Spec

General

Model TN-300

Turntable

Turntable speed 33 rpm, 45 rpm
Speed change Manual
Built in phono stage Yes
Cartridge Yes
Recording from turntable via USB
Cartridge type Moving magnet
Dust cover included? Yes

Inputs and Outputs

USB connections 1
Analog connections 1 out

Measurements

Dimensions (W x H x D) 420 x 119 x 341 mm
Net weight 4.8 kg
Boxed dimensions (W x H x D) 548 x 221 x 431 mm
Gross boxed weight 7.5 kg