Flexson VinylPlay

Flexson VinylPlay turntable with USB

Out Of Stock
Flexson VinylPlay turntable with USB
Our Price: £0.00

Price as configured: £0.00

Details

Flexson VinylPlay turntable with USB

Also known as: Vinyl Play

Tech Spec

General

Model VinylPlay

Turntable

Turntable speed 33 rpm, 45 rpm
Speed change Manual
Built in phono stage Yes
Recording from turntable via USB
Dust cover included? Yes

Inputs and Outputs

USB connections 1
Analog connections 1 out

Measurements

Dimensions (W x H x D) 540 x 190 x 430 mm
Net weight 4.8 kg